Bankeryds Basket Röd vs Flickor 2009

Återblicka

FU14 2022-23

Attarpsvägen, Attarp, Bankeryd, Jönköpings kommun, Jönköping County, 564 35, Sweden
Bankeryds Basket Röd
Flickor 2009
30 - 43
Slut resultat

Detaljer

Datum Tid League Säsong
2022-10-01 16:00 FU14 2022-23

Spelplats

Attarpshallen

Attarpsvägen, Attarp, Bankeryd, Jönköpings kommun, Jönköping County, 564 35, Sweden

Resultat

Lag1234T
Bankeryds Basket Röd6810630
Flickor 2009714121043

Bankeryds Basket Röd

Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
 000000000000000000

Flickor 2009

# Spelare Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
Ella VogelShooting guard200000000000000000
Moira MacDougallForward000000000000000000
Ines BrattwallSmall Forward1500000000000000000
4Disa Rönnegård FürstSmall Forward700000000000000000
5Ellen IngerSmall Forward1600000000000000000
09Uliana EgorovaShooting guard000000000000000000
11Alma Rönnegård FürstSmall Forward900000000000000000
12Cajsa GarshnekCenter000000000000000000
 Total 4900000000000000000